GTS-1770831 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Rejuvenation Of Chikkajogihalli Village Gollarahalli Tank

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1770831
Estimated Value
₹691,188
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KUDLIGI
Overview
Corrigendum : Rejuvenation Of Chikkajogihalli Village Gollarahalli Tank Delivery/work location: Kudligi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,280.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770831 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,280
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KUDLIGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,280
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly