GTS-1770794 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of The Nh-209 To Join Hadly Circle Via Chandahalli, Chottanahalli From Ch 0.00 Km To 11.27 Km For The Year 2026-27 In Malavalli Taluk, Mandya District (for Cate-i)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1770794
Estimated Value
₹550,296
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of The Nh-209 To Join Hadly Circle Via Chandahalli, Chottanahalli From Ch 0.00 Km To 11.27 Km For The Year 2026-27 In Malavalli Taluk, Mandya District (for Cate-i) Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770794 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,900
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,900
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly