GTS-1770783 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of The Sulthan Road To Join Sh-84 Via Aaladahalli, Markalu,kodenakoppalu From Ch.0.00 Km To 5.15 Km For The Year 2026-27 In Malvalli Taluk, Mandya District

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1770783
Estimated Value
₹338,620
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of The Sulthan Road To Join Sh-84 Via Aaladahalli, Markalu,kodenakoppalu From Ch.0.00 Km To 5.15 Km For The Year 2026-27 In Malvalli Taluk, Mandya District Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770783 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly