GTS-1770760 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - Bsnl Edbg Nit No 17 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Of 01no 20 Passenger Lift At Te Indiranagar Bengaluru Sh Shaft Lighting Earthing And Other Associated Works; Electrical System Or Installation; .. Quantity: 1

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1770760
Estimated Value
₹161,431
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - Bsnl Edbg Nit No 17 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Of 01no 20 Passenger Lift At Te Indiranagar Bengaluru Sh Shaft Lighting Earthing And Other Associated Works; Electrical System Or Installation; .. Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770760 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly