GTS-1770578 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Finder 80 Series Timer Hsn No85364900,acl Coil 220v 50/60 Hz 13mm 20e 85051110 Quantity: 2

Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1770578
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Finder 80 Series Timer Hsn No85364900,acl Coil 220v 50/60 Hz 13mm 20e 85051110 Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770578 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Department ID
55
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly