GTS-1770509 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Civil Works, Toilet Renovation, Kitchen Repairs And Finishing Coat Of Wall Paint, Ceiling Painting, Electrical Works In Beml Flat No.8- A Gulmohar Mansion Apartment, Convent Road, Bangalore

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1770509
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Civil Works, Toilet Renovation, Kitchen Repairs And Finishing Coat Of Wall Paint, Ceiling Painting, Electrical Works In Beml Flat No.8- A Gulmohar Mansion Apartment, Convent Road, Bangalore Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,660.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770509 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,660
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,660
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly