GTS-1770327 ACTIVE GOODS

Funds Earmarked For The Purchase Of Materials For Street Light Maintenance In Pandamatti Village, Including The Movie Colony And The Others Sc/st Colony.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1770327
Estimated Value
₹101
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAGIRI
Overview
Funds Earmarked For The Purchase Of Materials For Street Light Maintenance In Pandamatti Village, Including The Movie Colony And The Others Sc/st Colony. Delivery/work location: Channagiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770327 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHANNAGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly