GTS-1770324 ACTIVE GOODS

Providing Material For Street Light Items To Mudigere Gp All Villages Davanagere District

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1770324
Estimated Value
₹110
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAGIRI
Overview
Providing Material For Street Light Items To Mudigere Gp All Villages Davanagere District Delivery/work location: Channagiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770324 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHANNAGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly