GTS-1770322 ACTIVE GOODS

Spo/tn-225/bio-enriched Fermented Liquid Organic Manure

University Of Horticultural Science
ID GTS-1770322
Estimated Value
₹824,250
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Spo/tn-225/bio-enriched Fermented Liquid Organic Manure Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770322 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
University Of Horticultural Science
Department ID
1685
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly