GTS-1770234 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Labours For Cleaning Jungle Including Weed Cutter With Fuel, Loading & Unloading, Transportation For Sri Hassanbha Jatra Mahotsava Festival For The Year 2026 In Hassan City Corporation

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1770234
Estimated Value
₹637,500
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Supply Of Labours For Cleaning Jungle Including Weed Cutter With Fuel, Loading & Unloading, Transportation For Sri Hassanbha Jatra Mahotsava Festival For The Year 2026 In Hassan City Corporation Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,938.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770234 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,938
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,938
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly