GTS-1770233 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Various Manpower Service On Outsource Basis To Government Home For Boys & Juvenile Justice Board, Chamarajanagar.

Women And Child Development Department
ID GTS-1770233
Estimated Value
₹80,502
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Various Manpower Service On Outsource Basis To Government Home For Boys & Juvenile Justice Board, Chamarajanagar. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹47,780.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770233 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹47,780
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Women And Child Development Department
Department ID
23
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹47,780
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly