GTS-1770230 ACTIVE SERVICES

Provide Manpower Supply To (computer Operator) Pkg-9 To Kmcri Hubli

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1770230
Estimated Value
₹0
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Provide Manpower Supply To (computer Operator) Pkg-9 To Kmcri Hubli Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹958,941.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770230 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹958,941
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹958,941
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly