GTS-1770227 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Contract Of Split Type Acs Installed At Bgs And Guest House Located At B.r Project 577115

Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1770227
Estimated Value
₹144,706
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Split Type Acs Installed At Bgs And Guest House Located At B.r Project 577115 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,618.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770227 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,618
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
460
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,618
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly