GTS-1770220 ACTIVE WORKS

Concrete Road Pothole Closure Around The Sri Hassanmbha Temple For The Convenice Of Devaties Arriving On The Occasion Of The Sri Hassanambha Devi Jathra Mahotsava For The Year 2026-27

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1770220
Estimated Value
₹1,266,535
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Concrete Road Pothole Closure Around The Sri Hassanmbha Temple For The Convenice Of Devaties Arriving On The Occasion Of The Sri Hassanambha Devi Jathra Mahotsava For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹37,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770220 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹37,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹37,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly