GTS-1770204 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Mobile Immersion Tank For Ganesha Idols In Ward No. 27 Kg Halli

Bengaluru North City Corporation
ID GTS-1770204
Estimated Value
₹84,710
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HALLI
Overview
Providing Mobile Immersion Tank For Ganesha Idols In Ward No. 27 Kg Halli Delivery/work location: HALLI, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,175.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1770204 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,175
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru North City Corporation
Department ID
1135
KARNATAKA , HALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,175
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly