GTS-1769537 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Item Code 1000092890 - Ec33538251, Ec33538252, Ec33538253 Drive Shaft Assembly10f With Boath End Coupl,item Code 1000092894 - Ec33538251, Ec33538252, Ec33538253 Coupling Fastners Full Set, Bolts & Spring Wa,item Code 1000092891 - Ec33538251, Ec33538252, Ec33538253 Coupling Assembly 10f (ss 304) Gear Side And Quantity: 7

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1769537
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of Item Code 1000092890 - Ec33538251, Ec33538252, Ec33538253 Drive Shaft Assembly10f With Boath End Coupl,item Code 1000092894 - Ec33538251, Ec33538252, Ec33538253 Coupling Fastners Full Set, Bolts & Spring Wa,item Code 1000092891 - Ec33538251, Ec33538252, Ec33538253 Coupling Assembly 10f (ss 304) Gear Side And Quantity: 7 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1769537 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly