GTS-1768056 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Electric Chain Hoist To Udupi Dairy

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1768056
Estimated Value
₹250,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Electric Chain Hoist To Udupi Dairy Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768056 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly