GTS-1768053 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Water Supply Items And Motor Repair, Rewinding Items For And Beedi Deepa Items Nagarakere Grama Panchayath

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1768053
Estimated Value
₹296
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADDUR
Overview
Procurement Of Water Supply Items And Motor Repair, Rewinding Items For And Beedi Deepa Items Nagarakere Grama Panchayath Delivery/work location: Maddur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹57,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768053 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹57,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , MADDUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹57,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly