GTS-1768048 ACTIVE SERVICES

Out Sourcing Of Manpower For Oil Palm

Karnataka State Horticulture Department
ID GTS-1768048
Estimated Value
₹2,537
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Out Sourcing Of Manpower For Oil Palm Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹51,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768048 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹51,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Horticulture Department
Department ID
1511
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹51,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly