GTS-1768038 ACTIVE SERVICES

Production And Maintenance Of Good Quality Vermicompost In Koppal Dist Farms

Karnataka State Horticulture Department
ID GTS-1768038
Estimated Value
₹2,499,998
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Production And Maintenance Of Good Quality Vermicompost In Koppal Dist Farms Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹62,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768038 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹62,500
Document Cost ₹630 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Horticulture Department
Department ID
1511
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹62,500
Tender Fee ₹630
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly