GTS-1768037 ACTIVE SERVICES

Ln2 Vehicle Main Dairy

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1768037
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
27 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Ln2 Vehicle Main Dairy Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768037 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
03 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly