GTS-1768026 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tender For Transportation Of Emergency Visit Route-2 Mandya Suboffice Field Visit For Two Years

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1768026
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
27 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Tender For Transportation Of Emergency Visit Route-2 Mandya Suboffice Field Visit For Two Years Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768026 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
03 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly