GTS-1768019 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 B.m Road To Sogala Via Belakere, Marchanahalli, Tubinakere, A.v Halli Road From Ch. 0.00km To 16.50 Km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk(road Chainage From 0.00km To 16.50km)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1768019
Estimated Value
₹753,891
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 B.m Road To Sogala Via Belakere, Marchanahalli, Tubinakere, A.v Halli Road From Ch. 0.00km To 16.50 Km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk(road Chainage From 0.00km To 16.50km) Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,850.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768019 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,850
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,850
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly