GTS-1768016 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 Neralur-kanakapura Road To Join Neralur-kanakapura Road Via Karlahalli, Honniganahalli, Shyanubhoganahalli From Ch. 0.00km To 7.50km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk(road Chainage From 0.00km To 7.50km)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1768016
Estimated Value
₹669,703
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 Neralur-kanakapura Road To Join Neralur-kanakapura Road Via Karlahalli, Honniganahalli, Shyanubhoganahalli From Ch. 0.00km To 7.50km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk(road Chainage From 0.00km To 7.50km) Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,750.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768016 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,750
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,750
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly