GTS-1768003 ACTIVE WORKS

Advance Work 25 Ha On Ubrani Sy No 23 (near Water Tank) Of Channagiri Range Under The Budget Head Campa.

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1768003
Estimated Value
₹1,325,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAGIRI
Overview
Advance Work 25 Ha On Ubrani Sy No 23 (near Water Tank) Of Channagiri Range Under The Budget Head Campa. Delivery/work location: Channagiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,125.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1768003 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,125
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , CHANNAGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,125
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly