GTS-1767985 ACTIVE WORKS

Advance Work 10 Ha On Belligere Sy No 13 & 14 Of Bhadravathi Range Under The Budget Head Ddf

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1767985
Estimated Value
₹530,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAGIRI
Overview
Advance Work 10 Ha On Belligere Sy No 13 & 14 Of Bhadravathi Range Under The Budget Head Ddf Delivery/work location: Channagiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767985 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:34
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:34
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , CHANNAGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly