GTS-1767982 ACTIVE WORKS

Sub Estimate For Preparation Of Dpr For The Work Of Construction Of Checkdam Across Shimsha River Near Marasingnahalli Village In Madduru Taluk Mandya District

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1767982
Estimated Value
₹190,718
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
27 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Sub Estimate For Preparation Of Dpr For The Work Of Construction Of Checkdam Across Shimsha River Near Marasingnahalli Village In Madduru Taluk Mandya District Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767982 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
01 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
17:29:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly