GTS-1767979 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Installing And Commissioning Of Wpp Model For 500 Lph (frp) At Kappanayakanahalli Village Of Mathodu Grama Panchayath In Hosasdurga Taluk Of Chitradurga Dist

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1767979
Estimated Value
₹651,539
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Providing Installing And Commissioning Of Wpp Model For 500 Lph (frp) At Kappanayakanahalli Village Of Mathodu Grama Panchayath In Hosasdurga Taluk Of Chitradurga Dist Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767979 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly