GTS-1767978 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Installing And Commissiong Of Wpp Model For 500 Lph (frp) At Dhasharameswra Vajra(near G N Kere) Village Of G N Kere Grama Panchayat In Hosadurga Taulk Of Chitradurga Dist

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1767978
Estimated Value
₹776,088
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Providing Installing And Commissiong Of Wpp Model For 500 Lph (frp) At Dhasharameswra Vajra(near G N Kere) Village Of G N Kere Grama Panchayat In Hosadurga Taulk Of Chitradurga Dist Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767978 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly