GTS-1767976 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Nh-206 To Kadaba Via Kallipalya, Prabhuvanahalli, Javaregowdana Palya Road From Ch 0.00 To 0.10 Km, Ch.1.60 To 9.40 Km And Ch.10.50 To 24.67 Km In Gubbi Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1767976
Estimated Value
₹1,586,886
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GUBBI
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Nh-206 To Kadaba Via Kallipalya, Prabhuvanahalli, Javaregowdana Palya Road From Ch 0.00 To 0.10 Km, Ch.1.60 To 9.40 Km And Ch.10.50 To 24.67 Km In Gubbi Taluk Delivery/work location: Gubbi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹39,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767976 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹39,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , GUBBI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹39,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly