GTS-1767974 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenence Of The Road Turuvere-nitturu From Ch 16.80km To Ch 18.87 Km And 19.90 Km To 27.00 Km In Gubbi Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1767974
Estimated Value
₹1,574,787
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GUBBI
Overview
Annual Maintenence Of The Road Turuvere-nitturu From Ch 16.80km To Ch 18.87 Km And 19.90 Km To 27.00 Km In Gubbi Taluk Delivery/work location: Gubbi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹39,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767974 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹39,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , GUBBI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹39,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly