GTS-1767972 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Temporary Structure And Allied Work On Hire Basis For 14th Foundation Day At Ksnuahs, Iruvakki, Sagara Taluk, Shivamogga

Keladi Shivappa Nayaka University Of Agricultural And Horticultural Sciences
ID GTS-1767972
Estimated Value
₹829,600
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHIMOGA
Overview
Providing Temporary Structure And Allied Work On Hire Basis For 14th Foundation Day At Ksnuahs, Iruvakki, Sagara Taluk, Shivamogga Delivery/work location: Shimoga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,753.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767972 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,753
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Keladi Shivappa Nayaka University Of Agricultural And Horticultural Sciences
Department ID
623
KARNATAKA , SHIMOGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,753
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly