GTS-1767868 ACTIVE GOODS

Ccu 640, Phenix Replacement Ext Cables For Existing Equipment

Tata Institute Of Fundamental Research
ID GTS-1767868
Estimated Value
₹4,906,563
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Ccu 640, Phenix Replacement Ext Cables For Existing Equipment Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Single tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹98,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767868 Tender Type Single
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹98,000
Document Cost ₹1 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Tata Institute Of Fundamental Research
Department ID
676
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹98,000
Tender Fee ₹1
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly