GTS-1767733 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 24 Port Managed Network Switch,smallform-factor Pluggable Transceiver Sfp-baset 10g,42 U 19 Inch Equipment Rack,cat6 S Ftp Lan Patch Cord 0.5 Mtrs,cat6 S Ftp Lan Patch Cord 5.0 Mtrs,networking Cable Cat 6 Utp,fiber Optic Patchcord Lc - Lc Quantity: 709

Airports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1767733
Estimated Value
₹941,215
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of 24 Port Managed Network Switch,smallform-factor Pluggable Transceiver Sfp-baset 10g,42 U 19 Inch Equipment Rack,cat6 S Ftp Lan Patch Cord 0.5 Mtrs,cat6 S Ftp Lan Patch Cord 5.0 Mtrs,networking Cable Cat 6 Utp,fiber Optic Patchcord Lc - Lc Quantity: 709 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,824.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767733 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,824
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Airports Authority Of India
Department ID
245
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,824
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly