GTS-1767721 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Class Iitype A2 3 Feet Biological Safety Cabinet 230v With Manual Adjustable Stand And Armrest Quantity: 2

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1767721
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of Class Iitype A2 3 Feet Biological Safety Cabinet 230v With Manual Adjustable Stand And Armrest Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹42,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767721 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹42,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹42,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly