GTS-1767664 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Viscometer,urinometer,conway Diffusion Disc,lux Meter,wind Vane,anemometer Digital,rain Gauge,maximum And Minimum Thermometer,sling Psychrometer,barometer,campbell Stokes Sunshine Recorder,open Pan Evaporimeter,noise Recorder,dew Point Hygrometer,stalagmometer,haemocytometer Sets,haemoglobinometer Sets,microhaematocrit Tubes,physiograph,scissors Straight Size 8,scissors Curved Size 8,hand Saw,rib Cutter,forceps Large Size 8,forceps Small Size 8,tennaculum,electric Bone Saw,post Mortem Sets,plastic Drums With Cover 100 Lts,plastic Bucket With Cover 50 Lts,enamelled Iron Or Tissue Disposable Bucket,enamelled Trays Cm Lb H-60 Cm18 Cm 8cm,enamelled Basins Large,slide Cabinet2000 Slides,staining Jars,coupling Jars,ice Box,blood Cell Counter,wintrobes Tube,ecg Portable Machine,stethoscope Acoustic,clinical Thermometer Quantity: 197

Karnataka Veterinary Animal And Fisheries Sciences University
ID GTS-1767664
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Viscometer,urinometer,conway Diffusion Disc,lux Meter,wind Vane,anemometer Digital,rain Gauge,maximum And Minimum Thermometer,sling Psychrometer,barometer,campbell Stokes Sunshine Recorder,open Pan Evaporimeter,noise Recorder,dew Point Hygrometer,stalagmometer,haemocytometer Sets,haemoglobinometer Sets,microhaematocrit Tubes,physiograph,scissors Straight Size 8,scissors Curved Size 8,hand Saw,rib Cutter,forceps Large Size 8,forceps Small Size 8,tennaculum,electric Bone Saw,post Mortem Sets,plastic Drums With Cover 100 Lts,plastic Bucket With Cover 50 Lts,enamelled Iron Or Tissue Disposable Bucket,enamelled Trays Cm Lb H-60 Cm18 Cm 8cm,enamelled Basins Large,slide Cabinet2000 Slides,staining Jars,coupling Jars,ice Box,blood Cell Counter,wintrobes Tube,ecg Portable Machine,stethoscope Acoustic,clinical Thermometer Quantity: 197 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767664 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Veterinary Animal And Fisheries Sciences University
Department ID
2109
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly