GTS-1767645 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Re Alignment Of Gantry Girder And Rail By Supply And Fixing C Clamps Or Fasteners And Welding Works Quantity: 1

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1767645
Estimated Value
₹820,547
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Re Alignment Of Gantry Girder And Rail By Supply And Fixing C Clamps Or Fasteners And Welding Works Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767645 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly