GTS-1767610 ACTIVE WORKS

Addn/ Altn To Mdtc Ward At Chaf Banglaore

Military Engineer Services
ID GTS-1767610
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Addn/ Altn To Mdtc Ward At Chaf Banglaore Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,678.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767610 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,678
Document Cost ₹300 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Military Engineer Services
Department ID
105
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,678
Tender Fee ₹300
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly