GTS-1767504 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Ro Plant Service Quantity: 1

Employees State Insurance Corporation
ID GTS-1767504
Estimated Value
₹500,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GULBARGA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Ro Plant Service Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Gulbarga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767504 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees State Insurance Corporation
Department ID
238
KARNATAKA , GULBARGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly