GTS-1767494 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Of Integrated Safety, Security And Surveillance Systems With Unified Monitoring Solution Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1767494
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Of Integrated Safety, Security And Surveillance Systems With Unified Monitoring Solution Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767494 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly