GTS-1767482 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Rfw2011635 - Spring Washer, B16,rfn5601615 - Selflock Nut, Prevailng Torque, M16-geomet Quantity: 1050

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1767482
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Rfw2011635 - Spring Washer, B16,rfn5601615 - Selflock Nut, Prevailng Torque, M16-geomet Quantity: 1050 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767482 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly