GTS-1767462 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Annual/ Hourly Routines On Oxyegn Plant Installed Onboard Ins Vikramaditya Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1767462
Estimated Value
₹2,060,100
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Annual/ Hourly Routines On Oxyegn Plant Installed Onboard Ins Vikramaditya Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹61,803.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767462 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹61,803
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹61,803
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly