GTS-1767446 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 535mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 725mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 775mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 1900mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.5 Inch Nb X 1000mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd. New Item Code 313526210057,metallic Hoses 0.5 Inch Nb X 1500mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd. New Item Code 313526210058 Quantity: 130

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1767446
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of Metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 535mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 725mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 775mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.25 Inch Nb X 1900mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd.,metallic Hoses 0.5 Inch Nb X 1000mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd. New Item Code 313526210057,metallic Hoses 0.5 Inch Nb X 1500mm Long Make Quality Foils India Ltd. New Item Code 313526210058 Quantity: 130 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767446 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly