GTS-1767420 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Portable Inflatable Emergency Lighting System(aska); Aska; Yes; Buyer Premises Quantity: 1

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1767420
Estimated Value
₹82,010
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Portable Inflatable Emergency Lighting System(aska); Aska; Yes; Buyer Premises Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767420 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly