GTS-1767251 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Scientist; Sr. Research Scientist; Graduate,manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Scientist; Research Scientist; Graduate,manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Sta; Senior Assistant; Diploma Or Iti,manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator Or Office Assistant Or Executive Assistant; Graduate Quantity: 11

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1767251
Estimated Value
₹11,023,710
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Scientist; Sr. Research Scientist; Graduate,manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Scientist; Research Scientist; Graduate,manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Sta; Senior Assistant; Diploma Or Iti,manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator Or Office Assistant Or Executive Assistant; Graduate Quantity: 11 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹330,712.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1767251 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹330,712
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹330,712
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly