GTS-1766960 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Kanakpura Sangam Road 19.00km To Chunchi Colony Via Elgahalli,vadekatte,areshivanahalli & Nehrudoddi Ch 0.00km To 12.00km In Kanakapura Tq, Bengaluru South

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766960
Estimated Value
₹785,435
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Kanakpura Sangam Road 19.00km To Chunchi Colony Via Elgahalli,vadekatte,areshivanahalli & Nehrudoddi Ch 0.00km To 12.00km In Kanakapura Tq, Bengaluru South Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,850.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766960 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,850
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,850
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly