GTS-1766959 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Necessary Sports Infrastructure For The Differently-abled And Women In The Ballari (rural) Taluk Stadium.

Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
ID GTS-1766959
Estimated Value
₹2,907,302
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Providing Necessary Sports Infrastructure For The Differently-abled And Women In The Ballari (rural) Taluk Stadium. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹58,146.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766959 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹58,146
Document Cost ₹730 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
Department ID
1509
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹58,146
Tender Fee ₹730
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly