GTS-1766954 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements To Kempanahalli Kere, Kempanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Ramanagara Taluk, Ramanagara District

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1766954
Estimated Value
₹2,083,149
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Improvements To Kempanahalli Kere, Kempanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Ramanagara Taluk, Ramanagara District Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,850.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766954 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,850
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,850
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly