GTS-1766953 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements To Madapura Kere, Madapura Village, Kasaba Hobli, Ramanagara Taluk, Ramanagara District

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1766953
Estimated Value
₹2,082,724
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Improvements To Madapura Kere, Madapura Village, Kasaba Hobli, Ramanagara Taluk, Ramanagara District Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹41,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766953 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹41,700
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹41,700
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly