GTS-1766739 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1) Quantity: 3000

Department Of Economic Affairs
ID GTS-1766739
Estimated Value
₹953,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of Xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1),xlpe Cable For Working Voltage Up To And Including 1.1 Kv Marked To Is 7098 (part 1) Quantity: 3000 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹19,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766739 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹19,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Economic Affairs
Department ID
304
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹19,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly